Rolling Hills Estates, CA, United States
Fall in Love! Jewelry Bags Watches & Coins
Thank you for your interest in our Luxury Watches, Gold and Silver Fine Jewelry Liquidation. We are proud to present you the most affordable fine jewelry liquidation you can find in Southern California.
Lot Number: Lowest
5889: Natural 2.08 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Yellow GoldEst. US$15,410-US$23,100
5890: 1908-D $20 Saint-Gaudens Gold Double Eagle No Motto AUEst. US$3,703-US$5,555
5892: Natural 1.8 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring 18K White GoldEst. US$11,340-US$17,000
5893: Mens Rolex Oyster Perpetual Ref 6085 34mm Bubbleback Automatic 1950s Swiss RA14BEst. US$11,538-US$17,310
5895: Natural 2.26 CTW Ruby & Diamond Engagement Ring 18K Rose GoldEst. US$7,310-US$16,860
5896: Natural 2.25 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Rose GoldEst. US$30,040-US$45,100
5898: Natural 2.20 CTW Black & White Diamond Engagement Ring 14K Yellow GoldEst. US$2,510-US$5,790
5899: Natural 2.03 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring 18K White GoldEst. US$12,400-US$18,600
5900: Brand New Rolex Submariner Kermit Starbucks 41mm SteelEst. US$39,263-US$58,890
5902: Natural 1.57 CTW Ceylon Sapphire & Diamond Engagement Ring 18K Yellow GoldEst. US$2,820-US$6,510
5903: Natural 2.25 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring 14K White GoldEst. US$20,380-US$30,600
5906: Natural 3.37 CTW Canary Yellow Diamond Pave Halo Engagement Ring 14KT Two-toneEst. US$25,340-US$61,000
5907: Womens Rolex 31mm Datejust Two Tone Jubilee Black MOP Mother Of Pearl 8 + 2 Diamond Accen Bezel +Est. US$18,491-US$27,740
5908: Saint Laurent Classic Monogram Tassel Chain Wallet LeatherEst. US$2,840-US$4,260
5910: Natural 2.33 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring 14K Yellow GoldEst. US$25,660-US$38,500
5912: Natural 2.27 CTW Tourmaline Solitaire Ring 18K Yellow GoldEst. US$1,740-US$4,020