Orlando, FL, United States
May 17, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0219: Vintage Sighed Wildlife Artist Charles T Crume "The Quail " Lithograph Print No. 288Est. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
0228: Vintage Sighed Wildlife Atrist C.Don Ensor "Just For Kicks " Lithograph PrintEst. US$30-US$50Lot Passed
0237: Lot Of 8 Mix Fine Glass Wine Cocktail Martini Cabernet Zinfandel Chardonnay Bormioli Rocco GlassesEst. US$80-US$160Lot Passed
0239: SkimmerMotion The Automatic Pool Cleaner Skimmer And Clarifier Suction Floating Skimmer New In Box AEst. US$150-US$300Lot Passed