Orlando, FL, United States
May 21, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0253: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Saw Whet Owl " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintEst. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
0260: Enchantica Ice Sorcerer On His Ice Throne Limited Edition Fantasy FigurineEst. US$140-US$280Lot Passed