93rd Toy Auction, Day 2 2022-06-11 Auction - 896 Price Results - Antico Mondo Auktionen in NRW - Page 38

Yonezawa, Conehead RobotGunthermann, offener Viersitzer um 1905 (chromolithographiert)Marklin, Torpedoboot 5080/75
Bornheim, Nrw, Germany

93rd Toy Auction, Day 2

Tin Toys
Lot Number: Lowest
LKW mit Ladegut: Truck with load, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
6841: LKW mit LadegutEst. €80-€120
Rossignol, Kanonenboot No 9: Rossignol, gun boat no 9, France, 24 cm, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., C 1-2
6842: Rossignol, Kanonenboot No 9Est. €550-€850Lot Passed
13 Penny Toy Soldaten: 13 Penny Toy soldiers, Germany pw, 6 cm, tin, C 1/1-
6843: 13 Penny Toy SoldatenEst. €90-€140Lot Passed
Alps, Crap Shooting Monkey: Alps, Crap Shooting Monkey, Japan, 23 cm, mixed constr., bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1-
6844: Alps, Crap Shooting MonkeyEst. €90-€140Lot Passed
Gunthermann, Feuerwehr: Gunthermann, fire engine, W.-Germany, 32 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, box C 2-, C 1-
6845: Gunthermann, FeuerwehrEst. €60-€90
Hofler, Rennwagen No 16: Hofler, racing car no 16, W.-Germany, 34 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 2, C 1-
6846: Hofler, Rennwagen No 16Est. €90-€140
Tippco, Aussichtsboot No 834: Tippco, sightseeing boat no 834, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
6847: Tippco, Aussichtsboot No 834Est. €60-€90
Hammerer & Kuhlwein, Junge mit Schlitten: Hammerer & Kuhlwein, boy with sledge, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
6848: Hammerer & Kuhlwein, Junge mit SchlittenEst. €60-€90