Orlando, FL, United States
May 25, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0042: Framed Karl Karalus Wood Ducks Limited Edition Signed LithographEst. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
0043: Vintage Zenith Trans-Oceanic Model H500 Vintage Tube Radio & ManuelEst. US$250-US$500Lot Passed