Orlando, FL, United States
May 26, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0242: Vintage Asian Lacquer Wall Hand Colored 4 Panels Art Busy VillageEst. US$700-US$1,400Lot Passed
0247: CowParade 2003 Cowbus 2002 Nascow Retired Figurine Westland GiftwareEst. US$120-US$240Lot Passed
0257: John T. McCoy Framed Offset Lithograph Landfall Spirit of St. LouisEst. US$90-US$180Lot Passed
0261: Vintage Peter Pan's Ship Wooden Framed Coloring Book Page Wooden FrameEst. US$150-US$300Lot Passed
0263: American Art Company Cathedral Color Etching Re-Proof After J. A. BrewerEst. US$170-US$340Lot Passed