MIAMI, FL, United States
FINE ART AND MUCH MORE AT THE JUNE AUCTION
Important JUNE 2022 auction, Fine & Decorative Arts and Antiques ESTATE & COLLECTION WORLWIDE more then 350 lots, Furniture, Lightings, Bronzes, Porcelains, Silver, Paintings, Sculptures, objects Fine & Decorative Arts, Antiques and Vintage, and many names......
Lot Number: Lowest
0122: Large Framed Color photograph depicting a flower signed and dated 94 lower rightEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
0124: Large Framed Color photograph depicting a flower signed lower rightEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
0143: Framed print, titled DAS RATHAUS von BREMEN signed lower left BERNHARD SCHUMACHEREst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
0144: French Framed watercolors Lithograph signed lower right and numberedEst. US$150-US$400Lot Passed