Lot Number: Lowest
0569A: Continental Opaline White Glass Covered Urn with Gilt Bronze MountsEst. US$350-US$400Lot Passed
0572: Bohemian Cranberry Art Glass Pitcher Engraved Putti Decoration MoserEst. US$250-US$300Lot Passed
0576A: LCT Tiffany Gold Iridescent Favrile Glass Lobed Miniature Vase #W1074Est. US$300-US$350
0577: LCT Tiffany Gold Iridescent Favrile Glass Miniature Vase or Open SaltEst. US$250-US$300Lot Passed
0577A: LCT Tiffany Gold Iridescent Favrile Glass Miniature Vase or Open Salt #8072BEst. US$300-US$350