Lot Number: Lowest
0213: Post Modern Signed and Numbered JEAN CLAUDE PICOT 10/42 Serigraph Titled "La Croisiere"Est. US$100-US$200
0214: Post Modern Signed ITZCHAK TARKAY Serigraph Titled "Happy Reflections"Est. US$100-US$200
0215: EMILE BELLET Signed Seriolithograph Titled "D'or et de Reve"Est. US$200-US$300
0217: THOMAS BARCELONA Chocolate Amatiler Lune Vintage Advertisement PosterEst. US$200-US$400
0221: Large Collection of Silver Serving Pieces, Some Sterling SilverEst. US$80-US$120
0222: Collection JENS QUISTGAARD For ODIN DANSK Serving Spoons ForkEst. US$150-US$300