Boca Raton, FL, United States
June Fine Art & Sports Memorabilia Auction
THIS IS A NO RESERVE AUCTION! Over 850 lots to choose from of Fine Art, Sculptures, Photography, Autographed Sports Memorabilia including framed and unframed originals, limited editions, giclees on canvas, lithographs, serigraphs, posters, etc. from some of the most sought after artists in the business!
Lot Number: Lowest
0035: Yuvi - Believe in Yourself Limited Edition Mixed Media on CanvasEst. US$1,000-US$1,500Lot Passed
0040: Pablo Picasso La Folie Hand Signed Limited Edition Original LithographEst. US$3,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
0046: Ferjo Miro and Picasso at the Eiffel Tower Original Acrylic on CanvasEst. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
0049: Paul Wunderlich Twilight Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph on PaperEst. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0050: Paul Wunderlich Intensivmedizin Hand Signed Limited Edition LithographEst. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0053: Erte Top Hats (Birthday 1981) Foil and Spot Gloss Enhance SerigraphEst. US$200-US$300Lot Passed