Dover, DE, United States
A COLLECTORS DREAM PREMIUM SALE
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: RARE Serena Williams & Venus Williams Signed 8x10 Photo (BAS LOA)Est. US$3,000-US$5,000
0001A: Chris Evans Signed Captain America Shield Beckett AuthenticatedEst. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
0002: Usain Bolt Signed Autographed Track Jersey Beckett JSA COAEst. US$600-US$800
0004: Yellow Cow on Blue Andy Warhol Art Print Offset Lithograph Poster 51x32 (OVERSIZED)Est. US$2,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
0005: Queen Elizabeth II & Prince Philip Signed Document Autographed photos & letters BAS COAEst. US$5,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0006: MARC CHAGALL RARE 1972 MOURLOT LITHOGRAPH PRINT FRAMED PARIS EXHIBITION POSTEREst. US$4,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0007: Robert Englund Signed "A Nightmare on Elm Street" Freddy Krueger Supreme Edition Metal Replica GloveEst. US$600-US$1,000
0008: Extraordinary 1996 Team USA Dream Team Olympics Signed Basketball With JSA COAEst. US$6,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
0009: Michael Jordan Signed 35x44 Custom Framed Jersey Display (Beckett LOA)Est. US$6,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0011O: Pokemon Base Set 2-Player Starter Set Theme Deck Factory Sealed 1999 WOTCEst. US$600-US$800
0014: JAMES BOND YOU ONLY LIVE TWICE French Grande movie poster 47x63 SEAN CONNERY R70Est. US$600-US$1,000
0014P: The Beatles Vinyl LP Lot PLEASE PLEASE ME, WITH, HELP, MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR, SEALEDEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
0015P: 1953 Topps #244 Willie Mays Short Print HOF New York Giants PSA 4.5Est. US$10,000-US$20,000
0017: Back to the Future Signed Christopher Lloyd Movie Car License Plate Framed BASEst. US$800-US$1,200
0018U: RARE ROCKY MARCIANO /VIC MORROW SIGNED 1959 RINGSIDE TICKET STUB JSA LOA PSA SLABBEDEst. US$5,000-US$8,000Lot Passed