Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry,Gold, Watch, Montblanc+Mix
We ship the next business day after the payment. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, Men, Women, Unisex, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0324: JAY STRONGWATER LARGE 3,75" COMPOSITION BUNNY CLAIRE BRAND NEW 18K GOLD PLATEDEst. US$400-US$650Lot Passed
0325: JAY STRONGWATER GROTTO MEDIUM TROPICAL FISH MAISIE SWAROVSKI CRYSTALSEst. US$450-US$800Lot Passed
0333: BACCARAT JEWELRY PAPILLON BUTTERFLY RIVIERA CLEAR BRACELET STERLING SILVEREst. US$350-US$450Lot Passed
0334: JAY STRONGWATER ORANGE CRYSTAL CLEMENTINE OBJET FLORA & FAUNA $550.00Est. US$350-US$575Lot Passed
0336: BACCARAT JEWELRY VERMEIL 24K GOLD PLTD SILVER MEDICIS TRIPLE NECKLACEEst. US$650-US$950Lot Passed
0341: DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER INGOT GRAPHIC CABLE TIGER EYE DOG TAG ENHANCER 90PEst. US$650-US$900Lot Passed
0342: JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER RED AGATE TRIPLE WRAP LEATHER BRACELET 22.5" #115BEst. US$650-US$900Lot Passed
0344: DAVID YURMAN 18mm STARBURST RING STERLING SILVER RED GARNET Size: 6Est. US$550-US$900Lot Passed
0346: BACCARAT JEWELRY FLEURS DE PSYDELIC ST.SILVER PINK MORDORE LONG NECKLACE 12NEst. US$600-US$900Lot Passed
0349: BACCARAT JEWELRY BOUCHONS DE CARAFE STERLING SILVER CLEAR RING SIZE 51 EU-5.5 USEst. US$500-US$900Lot Passed