Sports Cards And Hollywood Memorabilia 2022-07-30 Auction - 1028 Price Results - Ice House in OH - Page 4

MARK PRICE SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO W/ COAJames Karinchak Signed 8x10 Photo JSA COAWebster Slaughter Signed 8x10 Five Star COA
Streetsboro, OH, United States

Sports Cards And Hollywood Memorabilia

30 Percent Restocking fee on any returned items. Sports memorabilia, sports cards, Hollywood memorabilia, signed photos, autographed baseballs, signed footballs, signed guitars, signed tennis balls, signed posters, autographed helmets, autographed hockey pucks and much more. We except Cash, approved check, money order, Bank Wire, Visa, M/C. On invoice totals over $1500, Auctioneer reserves the right to demand payment in the form of cash or bank wire. Bidder agrees that under no circumstances will he/she initiate a charge back on his/her credit card
Lot Number: Lowest
Sipe, Matthews, Newsome SIGNED 11X17 Five Star COA: Sipe, Matthews, Newsome Browns SIGNED 11X17 Five Star COA
0073: Sipe, Matthews, Newsome SIGNED 11X17 Five Star COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
MLB WASHINGTON NATIONALS WATCH: AUTHENTIC WASHINGTON NATIONALS MLB WATCH NEW IN BOX
0074: MLB WASHINGTON NATIONALS WATCHEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
CHRIS LYTLE Signed 8x10 Photo PSA COA: CHRIS LYTLE Signed 8x10 Photo PSA Certified COA
0075: CHRIS LYTLE Signed 8x10 Photo PSA COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
MARVEL DEAD POOL NEW IN BOX: AUTHENTIC MARVEL DEADPOOL NECKLACE MEDALLION NEW IN BOX
0076: MARVEL DEAD POOL NEW IN BOXEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
LARRY JOHNSON Signed Jersey PSA COA: LARRY JOHNSON Signed Jersey PSA Certified COA
0077: LARRY JOHNSON Signed Jersey PSA COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
Mutombo signed jersey COA: Mutombo signed jersey Certified COA
0078: Mutombo signed jersey COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
James Karinchak Signed AUTOGRAPHED 8x10 Photo COA: James Karinchak Signed 8x10 Photo Certified COA
0079: James Karinchak Signed AUTOGRAPHED 8x10 Photo COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
NHL FLORIDA PANTHERS WATCH NIB: AUTHENTIC FLORIDA PANTHERS WATCH NEW IN BOX
0080: NHL FLORIDA PANTHERS WATCH NIBEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
Don Mattingly signed jersey COA: Don Mattingly signed jersey Certified COA
0085: Don Mattingly signed jersey COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
Barry Bonds Signed Jersey COA: Barry Bonds Signed Jersey Certified COA
0086: Barry Bonds Signed Jersey COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
Donavon Mitchell hand signed jersey COA: Donavon Mitchell hand signed jersey Certified COA
0087: Donavon Mitchell hand signed jersey COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
MLB TAMPA BAY RAYS WATCH NIB: AUTHENTIC TAMPA BAY RAYS WATCH NEW IN BOX
0088: MLB TAMPA BAY RAYS WATCH NIBEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
Leonardo Dicaprio Signed AUTOGRAPH 8x10 Photo COA: Leonardo Dicaprio Signed 8x10 Photo Certified COA
0089: Leonardo Dicaprio Signed AUTOGRAPH 8x10 Photo COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
Webster Slaughter Signed 8x10 Five Star: Webster Slaughter Signed 8x10 Photo Five Star Certified COA
0090: Webster Slaughter Signed 8x10 Five StarEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
James Karinchak Signed 8x10 JSA COA: James Karinchak Signed 8x10 JSA Photo Certified COA
0091: James Karinchak Signed 8x10 JSA COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
Ray Allen Signed Jersey COA: Ray Allen Signed Jersey Certified COA
0092: Ray Allen Signed Jersey COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
Austin Carr Signed Jersey Five Star COA: Austin Carr Signed Jersey Five Star Certified COA
0093: Austin Carr Signed Jersey Five Star COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
Felix Wright Signed 8x10 Five Star COA: Felix Wright Signed 8x10 Five Star Photo Certified COA
0095: Felix Wright Signed 8x10 Five Star COAEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed