New York, NY, United States
$1 Start - Designer Bags & Jewelry
Now with FREE SHIPPING to customers in the USA! Bidhaus has quickly become a best kept secret for all things luxury. Take advantage of our low prices authentic high-end jewelry and designer bags/accessory items. Whether you are a reseller, collector, or simply looking for the perfect gift, our selection and pricing means you are likely to find the perfect solution for all your shopping needs.
Lot Number: Lowest
0063D: Platinum Bezel Set Round Brilliant Diamond Stud Earrings (0.52 Ct. T.w., Si1-si2 Clarity, J-k Color)Est. US$1,150-US$1,495
0067D: LOUIS VUITTON Shoulder Bag M43681 Danube PM Monogram Shadow Noir Black LV Men's Women'sEst. US$1,844-US$2,397
0069D: Diamond Pave Elongated Diamond Shaped Earrings In 14k White Gold - No Dias On Top/postsEst. US$823-US$1,070Lot Passed
0076D: VERSACE VE3289 5333 Transparent Brown Cat Eye Women's 52 mm EyeglassesEst. US$173-US$224
0078D: Tom Ford Colette FT0250 08C Shiny Gunmetal Black Grad Grey 63 Women's SunglassesEst. US$241-US$314
0079D: MADISON SQUARE PARK/BOND NO.9 EDP SPRAY 3.3 OZ (100 ML) (W)Est. US$285-US$371
0081D: 14k White Gold Bezel Round Diamond Stud Earrings 1/2ctw (4.1mm Ea), G-h Color, I1 ClarityEst. US$981-US$1,275
0082D: Garnet And Diamond Cushion Drop Earrings In 14k White GoldEst. US$490-US$637
0083D: Salvatore Ferragamo Chain Bag Gancio P215241 Suede Purple Women's ShoulderEst. US$711-US$924
0087D: Chloe Elsie Women's Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag Dark RedEst. US$434-US$564
0088D: Platinum Double Prong Round Diamond Stud Earrings 1ctw (5.2mm Ea), H Color, Si3-i1 ClarityEst. US$2,391-US$3,109
0092D: LOUIS VUITTON X KARL LAGERFELD PUNCHING BAG BABY RI2184 MONOGRAM M40230Est. US$6,105-US$7,937