Lot Number: Lowest
0123: 25ct Natural Lemon Quartz Vintage Ring 19 Karat Vintage Middle East 52 GramEst. US$4,500-US$5,500Lot Passed
0125: 1.20ct Natural Diamonds Three Tier Heart Earrings 14 Karat Gold Clip OmegaEst. US$2,000-US$2,500Lot Passed
0126: 134.98ct GIA CERTIFIED SPODUMENE BELT WRAP PENDANT NECKLACE (Yellow Aqua)+Est. US$12,000-US$14,000Lot Passed
0127: GIA Certified 33.71ct. Natural "Blue" Aquamarine Diamonds necklace AvisDiamondEst. US$24,000-US$29,000Lot Passed
0128: Modern Flaming Fused Stick 3D Handmade Clip On Earrings 18 KaratEst. US$2,500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0130: Vintage Argentina Republic 18kt Flex Mesh Tubular .50ct. Diamonds Bracelet+Est. US$4,500-US$5,500Lot Passed
0131: 6.00ct Natural Ruby Diamond Coral Patina Chevron Cuff Bracelet 18 KaratEst. US$6,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0133: 4.00CT NATURAL BRILLIANT DIAMONDS FLORAL COCKTAIL VINE 3D DECO RING 18KT+Est. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0134: 2.20ct Natural Briolette Diamonds Dangle Station Yard Earrings 14 KaratEst. US$3,000-US$3,500Lot Passed
0137: 1907 Restored Pocket Watch Chain Accessory Vest Button Clip 14kt Peaky BlinderEst. US$3,500-US$4,000Lot Passed
0138: 1.40ct Box Bead Set Prime Pave Natural Round Diamonds Bracelet 14ktEst. US$3,500-US$4,000Lot Passed
0141: 1.30ct Diamonds Cross Weave Box Link Eternity Necklace 14Kt Gold Bahama DecoEst. US$4,000-US$5,000Lot Passed
0142: 1.90ct Natural Canary Yellow Sapphire Diamond Clip Earrings 18 Karat OmegaEst. US$1,500-US$2,000Lot Passed
0143: GIA 8.5mm NATURAL AKOYA WHITE PEARLS NECKLACE 14KT GOLD BALL CLASP 18inch+Est. US$4,500-US$5,500Lot Passed