Lot Number: Lowest
0087: 14K Yellow Gold Approximate.80 Carat Marquis Diamond Solitaire RingEst. US$1,500-US$3,500Lot Passed
0094: Yellow and Pink Calcite Art Glass Bowls, Manner of SteubenEst. US$200-US$350
0102: Marc Chagall, Derriere Le Miroir, Lithograph on Paper, UnsignedEst. US$200-US$300
0106: Hagop Chakrian, Oil on Clay Paper, Abstract Modernist PortraitEst. US$100-US$250
0108: Toshi Yoshida, Japanese Modernist Ukiyo-e Woodblock Print on PaperEst. US$400-US$800