Sprundel, Noord Brabant, Netherlands
September Sale 2022 Day 3
Paintings, Religious Art, Estate of Ruud van der Peijl, photographer and fashion designer, BMW Automobilia, property of a deceased estate.
Lot Number: Lowest
0814: Jan Portielje (Amsterdam 1829 - 1908 Antwerpen), Meisje inEst. €3,000-€4,000
0818: Jacob Hendrik Geerlings (Hummelo en Keppel 1859 - 1939 ZeisEst. €1,400-€1,600
0820: Portret van een jong meisje, gesigneerd en gedateerd '91 (rEst. €1,000-€1,500