New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0124M: Rainn Wilson Signed The Office Dwight Schrute Eye Glasses PSA/DNA ITP 160488Est. US$332-US$432Lot Passed
0125M: Nice 1993 Minnesota Twins Team Signed AL Baseball With Kirby Puckett COAEst. US$486-US$632Lot Passed
0127M: Colts Reggie Wayne Signed Lunar Full Size Speed Proline Helmet PSA/DNA ItpEst. US$585-US$760Lot Passed
0129M: Rare Carlos Correa Pre Rookie Signed Game Used Minor League Baseball JSA COAEst. US$260-US$338Lot Passed
0130M: Beautiful Gold Glove Winners Club Signed Large Lithograph With Gary CarterEst. US$599-US$779Lot Passed
0132M: YUTA WATANABE Signed The Raptor Funko Pop PSA/DNA Toronto Raptors AutographedEst. US$408-US$530Lot Passed
0133M: Phillies Mets 1983 Slab Ticket Stub Kevin Gross MLB Debut PSA 132062Est. US$89-US$116Lot Passed
0134M: Green Bay Packers Signed Autographed 16X20 Photo Kramer Hornung 18 Sigs BASEst. US$1,095-US$1,424Lot Passed
0136M: Leroy Kelly #44 Hall Of Fame 1994 Signed Wilson NFL Game Football With JSA COAEst. US$214-US$279Lot Passed
0137M: Lee Smith Final Pitch Of 449th Career Save Signed Game Used Baseball JSA COAEst. US$316-US$411Lot Passed
0138M: Brian May Roger Taylor Signed Autographed Album Cover Queen BASEst. US$989-US$1,286Lot Passed
0139M: Red Sox Carl Yastrzemski Signed 1977 Letter on Red Sox Letterhead PSA #AI50349Est. US$585-US$760Lot Passed
0141M: Derek Jeter Signed 3 000th Hit At Bat Game Used Baseball JSA Steiner & MLBEst. US$7,380-US$9,595Lot Passed
0142M: Jake Abel The Host Signed 12x18 Photo Autographed PSA/DNA #Z57267Est. US$128-US$167Lot Passed
0143M: Dan Marino UNSIGNED Photo with Original 1984 Topps Rookie Card NotEst. US$162-US$211Lot Passed
0144M: Mathewson/Landis/Fuchs Boston Braves Wire/Press 8x6.5 B/W Photo 151643Est. US$122-US$159Lot Passed
0147M: Patrick Mahomes Autographed Red Nike On Field Football Jersey KC Chiefs Beckett-Est. US$884-US$1,150Lot Passed
0149M: Corey Taylor Signed Autographed 12X12 Photo Print CMFT Slipknot BASEst. US$141-US$183Lot Passed