Orlando, FL, United States
September 19, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0025: 4 Original Disney Artist Drawn Animation Production Sketches PleakleyEst. US$150-US$300Lot Passed
0027: Framed Erte Hera Serigraph Embossed With Gold/Silver Foil LE Artist ProofEst. US$5,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
0028: Framed Sharie Hatchett-Bohlmann Summertime En Provence Lithograph X9Est. US$2,000-US$4,000Lot Passed