Lot Number: Lowest
0049: Hannah Morrison Style Chrome Tubular Sling Dining Chairs Mid Century Modern - Set of 4Est. US$2,000-US$2,500Lot Passed
0050: Antique Shanxi Province Red Lacquer Cabinet with Original Painting on DoorsEst. US$7,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0052: Mid Century French Modern Style Barrel Back Swivel Flared Armchairs by Kravet Newly Upholstered -Est. US$4,500-US$5,500Lot Passed
0053: Mid Century Italian Post Modern Custom Slant Back Art Deco Club Chairs Newly Upholstered in a BoucleEst. US$6,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0054: Antique Empire Style Figural Hand Carved Newly Upholstered - 4 Piece Parlor SetEst. US$7,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0055: Antique Northern Elm Hand Painted Chinese 4 Door Ming Style ChestEst. US$3,500-US$4,000Lot Passed
0056: Mid Century Modern Milo Baughman Chrome Flat Bar Cube Club Chair and Loveseat - 2 Piece SetEst. US$4,500-US$5,500Lot Passed
0057: Mid Century Danish Rocking Chair by Poul Volther for Frem Rojle Newly UpholsteredEst. US$2,000-US$2,500Lot Passed
0058: Mid Century Modern Danish Walnut Frame Sofa by Ib Kofod-Larsen Newly UpholsteredEst. US$4,500-US$5,500Lot Passed
0059: Shanxi Province Red Lacquered & Elmwood Hand Painted Design SideboardEst. US$6,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0060: Modern Sculptural Revers Armchairs by Andrea Branzi for Cassina- Set of 3Est. US$6,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0062: French Art Deco Distressed Round Back Brown Leather Club ChairEst. US$3,500-US$4,000Lot Passed
0063: Contemporary Modern B1 Sofa by Bernhardt Design in a Cream LeatherEst. US$6,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0064: Viper Coffee Table by Emanuele Zenere for Cattelan Italia with Smoke Grey GlassEst. US$1,500-US$2,000Lot Passed
0067: Vintage Framed Roy Lichtenstein Lithograph Triptych "As I Opened Fire" Prints, Stedelijk Museum -Est. US$4,000-US$5,000Lot Passed
0068: Antique Shanxi Province Brown Black Lacquered Elmwood BookcaseEst. US$7,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0069: Antique French Art Deco Burled Walnut Daybed Newly UpholsteredEst. US$8,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
0070: Mid Century Modern Milo Baughman Dining Set Includes: Sideboard, Dining Table and 6 Dining Chairs -Est. US$5,500-US$7,000Lot Passed
0071: Vintage Stone Sheep Ram Head Taxidermy Shoulder Mount Wall DecorEst. US$5,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0072: Antique Hellenistic Life Size Terracotta Statue of Goddess Playing The HarpEst. US$4,000-US$5,000Lot Passed