Lot Number: Lowest
0001: This Auction Is In-Person With Live-Online Bidding Simultaneously.Est. US$5-US$1,000Lot Passed
0002: Excellent 1931 Ford Model A Historic Motor Vehicle. Odometer Reading Of Only 610 Miles. Appearing InEst. US$5-US$1,000Lot Passed
0003: 2015 Ford F-150 XLT SuperCrew 5.5ft. Bed 4WD Crew Cab Pickup 3.5 V6 214225.8 Miles App.Est. US$5-US$1,000Lot Passed
0004: 2001 Chevrolet Suburban 4x4 Runs And Drives. Driven Daily Prior To Consignment. New Jasper TransmissEst. US$5-US$1,000Lot Passed
0004A: Early Lithographed Fleischmann Baking Powder Tin 10"T 8"DEst. US$5-US$1,000
0008: Set Of 4 Bakelite Black Americana / African American Cups And ShakersEst. US$5-US$1,000
0011: Black Americana / African American Shaker and Toothpick HolderEst. US$5-US$1,000