Stockholm, Vasterhaninge, Sweden
Antique Prints, Maps, Drawings & Photography
We offer in this sale rare 16th to 19th century maps & prints, antique and modern drawings, 19th and 20th century photography of America & Europe and also American 20th century maps.
Lot Number: Lowest
0156: Alexander Calder Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Decoration - ParisEst. US$800-US$900Lot Passed
0157: Alexander Calder Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$800-US$900Lot Passed
0158: Marc Chagall Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$800-US$900Lot Passed
0159: Jean-Paul Riopelle Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$800-US$900Lot Passed
0160: Jean-Paul Riopelle Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$800-US$900Lot Passed
0161: Joan Miro Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$1,200-US$1,500Lot Passed
0162: Joan Miro Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$1,200-US$1,500Lot Passed
0163: Joan Miro Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$1,200-US$1,500Lot Passed
0164: Antoni Tapies Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$900-US$1,000Lot Passed
0165: Antoni Tapies Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$700-US$800Lot Passed
0166: Alberto Giacometti Print - Original lithography after drawing - Limited EditionEst. US$1,200-US$1,500Lot Passed
0167: Raoul Ubac Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$800-US$900Lot Passed
0168: Claude Garache Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Derriere Le MiroirEst. US$800-US$900Lot Passed
0169: Henri de Toulouse Lautrec (1864-1901) - Antique Drawing Print - Yvette JedlikaEst. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
0170: Henri de Toulouse Lautrec (1864-1901) - Antique Drawing Print - Yvette Jedlika - 1965Est. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
0171: Henri de Toulouse Lautrec (1864-1901) - Antique Drawing Print - Yvette Jedlika - 1965Est. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
0172: Henri de Toulouse Lautrec (1864-1901) - Antique Drawing Print - Yvette Jedlika - 1965Est. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
0173: Franz Eggenschwiler (1930-2000) - Vintage Print - Various Compositions - Posters - 1988Est. US$400-US$500Lot Passed
0174: Franz Eggenschwiler (1930-2000) - Vintage Print - Various Compositions - Posters - 1997Est. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0175: Franz Eggenschwiler (1930-2000) - Vintage Print - Various Compositions - Posters - 1995Est. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0176: Franz Eggenschwiler (1930-2000) - Vintage Print - Various Compositions - Posters - 1988Est. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0177: Franz Eggenschwiler (1930-2000) - Vintage Print - Various Compositions - Posters - 1998Est. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0178: Franz Eggenschwiler (1930-2000) - Vintage Print - Various Compositions - Posters - 1971Est. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0179: Franz Eggenschwiler (1930-2000) - Vintage Print - Various Compositions - Posters - 1971Est. US$400-US$600Lot Passed