Lot Number: Lowest
0601: Set 4 Early Arne Jacobsen Arm Chairs. Model 3105. Nickel-plated tubular steel, plywood, teak veneerEst. US$600-US$900
0603: Herman Miller 670 Lounge chair and 671 ottoman original label on chair and ottoman. Needs restoratiEst. US$600-US$900
0604: Pr QUALITY Teak Modernist Tall Dressers Chests of Drawers. Label. Made in CanadaEst. US$250-US$350
0605: 7pc Rosewood SKOVBY Danish Modern Dining Set. Dining Table, Six Side Chairs. Two 19.75" hidden leaveEst. US$800-US$1,200
0608: Pair Heavy Scroll Design Iron Andirons Fire Dogs. Large heavy design.Est. US$120-US$160
0609: John Dickenson Style Painted Plaster Modernist Table Lamps. Faux bundled fabric form. Knotted drapeEst. US$300-US$400Lot Passed
0610: Pr HARVEY PROBBER travertine Decagon tables. Walnut base. Unsigned.Est. US$300-US$400
0611: Tall John Dickenson style painted Plaster Floor Lamp. Faux Knotted Fabric Form. Knotted drape desigEst. US$250-US$350
0612: Large Floor Model Black Iron Wine Rack. Arched Top. Umanoff style.Est. US$150-US$200
0613: Modernist Travertine Marble Square Coffee Table. Travertine Pedestal Base.Est. US$300-US$400
0614: Brass and Lucite Floor Lamp Magazine Table. Travertine Marble Base.Est. US$120-US$160
0617: Pr HANS OLSEN Juul Kristensen lounge chairs Teak chairs. Signed JK Made in Denmark. Newly reupholsteEst. US$400-US$600
0618: SKOVBY Danish Modern Rosewood Credenza Sideboard Cabinet. Marked.Est. US$500-US$700
0619: SKOVBY Danish Modern Teak Credenza Sideboard. Curved facade. Marked.Est. US$500-US$700
0620: 3 Drawer HOVMAND OLSEN Floating Wall Desk Shelf with Drawers. Flip Top. Pull out support bars.Est. US$600-US$900
0621: 3pc QUALITY Canadian Modern Teak Night Stands, Headboard. Night Stands are 29.5x22x18Est. US$300-US$400
0623: KOMFORT Danish Modern Teak Dresser and Mirror. Shaped Wall Mirror. MarkedEst. US$400-US$600