Sports And Hollywood Memorabilia 2022-10-29 Auction - 456 Price Results - Ice House in OH - Page 5

1998 UPPER DECK HEART AND SOUL SHAQ/BRYANT1999 TOPPS FINEST FUSION STOCKTON/MARBURY2013-14 PINAACLE TEAM PINNACLE IRVING/LILLARD
Streetsboro, OH, United States

Sports And Hollywood Memorabilia

Sports memorabilia, sports cards, Hollywood memorabilia, signed photos, autographed baseballs, signed footballs, signed guitars, signed tennis balls, signed posters, autographed helmets, autographed hockey pucks and much more. We except Cash, approved check, money order, Bank Wire, Visa, M/C. On invoice totals over $1500, Auctioneer reserves the right to demand payment in the form of cash or bank wire. Bidder agrees that under no circumstances will he/she initiate a charge back on his/her credit card
Lot Number: Lowest
2014-15 SPX ROOKIE AUTO PATCH /499 JAMES YOUNG: 2014-15 SPX ROOKIE AUTO PATCH /499 JAMES YOUNG KENTUCKY
0097: 2014-15 SPX ROOKIE AUTO PATCH /499 JAMES YOUNGEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
2014-15 SPX ROOKIE AUTO PATCH /499 CJ WILCOX: 2014-15 SPX ROOKIE AUTO PATCH /499 CJ WILCOX HUSKIES
0098: 2014-15 SPX ROOKIE AUTO PATCH /499 CJ WILCOXEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
2010-11 LIMITED ROOKIE AUTO RELIC TREVOR BOOKER: 2010-11 LIMITED ROOKIE AUTO RELIC /249 TREVOR BOOKER WIZARDS
0099: 2010-11 LIMITED ROOKIE AUTO RELIC TREVOR BOOKEREst. US$1,000-US$2,000
Michael Jordan NM 7.5 1992-93 Stadium Club: Michael Jordan NM 7.5 1992-93 Stadium Club
0100: Michael Jordan NM 7.5 1992-93 Stadium ClubEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
Michael Jordan Mint 8.5 1993-94 Upper Deck: Michael Jordan Mint 8.5 1993-94 Upper Deck
0101: Michael Jordan Mint 8.5 1993-94 Upper DeckEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
2008 BOWMAN STERLIMG ROOKIE AUTO CARL LANDRY: 2008 BOWMAN STERLIMG ROOKIE AUTO RELIC /218 CARL LANDRY ROCKETS
0102: 2008 BOWMAN STERLIMG ROOKIE AUTO CARL LANDRYEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
Michael Jordan NM 7 1999-00 Upper Deck: Michael Jordan NM 7 1999-00 Upper Deck Ultimate Victory
0104: Michael Jordan NM 7 1999-00 Upper DeckEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
2016-17 EXCALIBUR APPRENTICE AUTO GEORGES NIANG: 2016-17 EXCALIBUR APPRENTICE AUTO RELIC GEORGES NIANG PACERS
0106: 2016-17 EXCALIBUR APPRENTICE AUTO GEORGES NIANGEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
2010-11 TEAM PATCHES ROOKIE AUTO LANDRY FIELDS: 2010-11 ROOKIES AND STARS TEAM PATCHES /499 ROOKIE AUTO LANDRY FIELDS KNICKS
0110: 2010-11 TEAM PATCHES ROOKIE AUTO LANDRY FIELDSEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
LeBron James Mint 9 2018-19 Panini Prizm: LeBron James Mint 9 2018-19 Panini Prizm Silver Prizm
0115: LeBron James Mint 9 2018-19 Panini PrizmEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
0117: Michael Jordan NM 7 1999-00 Upper DeckEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
2010-11 ROOKIE JUMBO PATCH AUTO LARRY SANDERS: 2010-11 PRESTIGE DRAFT ROOKIE JUMBO PATCH AUTO /399 LARRY SANDERS BUCKS
0118: 2010-11 ROOKIE JUMBO PATCH AUTO LARRY SANDERSEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
Marcus Allen NM 7.5 1986 Topps: Marcus Allen NM 7.5 1986 Topps
0119: Marcus Allen NM 7.5 1986 ToppsEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
Scottie Pippen NM-MT 8 1992 Impel US: Scottie Pippen NM-MT 8 1992 Impel US Olympicards
0120: Scottie Pippen NM-MT 8 1992 Impel USEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed