Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry, Gold, Watch, Montblanc +J
We offer in-house shipping. Shipping & handling fee is $19.95 and each additional item is $5.95 for all items under 10lb. shipped in the US. We ship within 2 business days after the payment. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0288: Gorgeous HUGE Jay Strongwater Stanton Fan Tail Peacock FigurineEst. US$12,000-US$18,000Lot Passed
0304: JOHN HARDY NAGA DOME ST. SILVER PAVE DIAMOND 1.09 TCW RING SZ 7 85REst. US$4,500-US$6,500Lot Passed
0305: JOHN HARDY ROSE QUARTZ, STERLING SILVER & DIAMONDS CROSS # - 7Est. US$1,300-US$1,600Lot Passed
0306: JOHN HARDY ST.SILVER JAWAN CROSS LAPIS LASULI TRIPLE NECKLACE 28" 148NEst. US$1,200-US$1,800Lot Passed
0307: JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER MEN'S LEGENDS EAGLE WING CLAW AMULET NECKLACE 22" 149NEst. US$1,100-US$1,750Lot Passed
0309: JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173BEst. US$1,200-US$1,600Lot Passed
0310: DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER 18" 3-ROW BALL PINK GRAY NECKLACE #2Est. US$2,600-US$3,200Lot Passed
0315: JOHN HARDY SMALL LAPIS LAZULI, STERLING SILVER & DIAMONDS CROSS.- # 5Est. US$975-US$1,200Lot Passed
0320: BACCARAT B MANIA CUFFLINKS .925 ST.SILVER RED DOT SILVER MIST MORDOREEst. US$400-US$850Lot Passed
0322: BACCARAT BLOSSOM ST SILVER IRIDESCENT TURQUOISE PEARLS CLIP-ON EARRINGSEst. US$450-US$750Lot Passed