Modern Design Auction - DAY TWO 2022-12-07 Auction - 547 Price Results - Uniques and Antiques, Inc. in PA - Page 22

Original JOAN MIRO Els Gossos VI Signed Lithograph Print. Edition 29 of 30. Signed and numbered.Pair GEORGE NAKASHIMA for Widdicomb Lounge Chairs. Extended Long Paddle Arms.Rare Paul McCobb Planner Group Shelving Unit Bookcase Display.
Aston, PA, United States

Modern Design Auction - DAY TWO

Modern design from local estates and consigners.
Lot Number: Lowest
Patterson Hansen teak mirror made in Denmark: Patterson Hansen teak mirror made in Denmark Dimensions: H: 44.5 inches: W: 27.5 inches: D: 2 inches ---
1106: Patterson Hansen teak mirror made in DenmarkEst. US$200-US$300
Designer Arched Top Banded Rattan Wall Mirror.: Designer Arched Top Banded Rattan Wall Mirror. Dimensions: H: 42 inches: W: 28 inches: D: 2 inches ---
1111: Designer Arched Top Banded Rattan Wall Mirror.Est. US$150-US$200
Paul McCobb Calvin Wall Mirror. Metal and wood.: Paul McCobb Calvin Wall Mirror. Metal and wood. Dimensions: H: 36 inches: W: 24 inches ---
1114: Paul McCobb Calvin Wall Mirror. Metal and wood.Est. US$150-US$200
Round Black Framed Infinity Mirror.: Round Black Framed Infinity Mirror. Dimensions: H: 30.25 inches: W: 30.25 inches: D: 2 inches ---
1117: Round Black Framed Infinity Mirror.Est. US$200-US$300
Uttermost Wood Sunburst Wall Mirror.: Uttermost Wood Sunburst Wall Mirror. Dimensions: H: 44 inches: W: 44 inches: D: 3 inches ---
1118: Uttermost Wood Sunburst Wall Mirror.Est. US$150-US$200
Frosted Resin Lamp Faceted design.: Frosted Resin Lamp Faceted design. Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 9 inches: D: 5 inches ---
1123: Frosted Resin Lamp Faceted design.Est. US$60-US$100