Lot Number: Lowest
0100: Museo Benini b. 1941 Listed Artist Original Hand Signed Poster Rare Texas, Contemporary Art MuseumEst. US$300-US$700Lot Passed
0101: Vintage Botanical Lithograph in Original Custom Frame John Richard, MS.Est. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
0102: Mid Century Original Abstract "Sun God" Dimensional Relief Artist Signed w Gallery TagEst. US$500-US$1,500Lot Passed
0103: Paul Collomb Listed French Artist 1921-2010 Original Oil on Canvas "Interior Sitting Room"Est. US$700-US$1,200Lot Passed
0104: Rafael Soyer Listed American Artist 1899-1987 Original Rare Lithograph "Seated Ballerina"Est. US$1,500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0105: WWI Era Composition European Soldiers with Girls Artist Signed on Back Hand Carved FrameEst. US$250-US$500
0106: Charlie Harper Listed American Artist 1922-2007 Original Artist Proof Print "Surf Boards"Est. US$500-US$1,000
0107: Impressionist Landscape "Pointallistic Style" Oil on Board Signed L. Hayet "French Covered Bridge"Est. US$1,000-US$1,500Lot Passed
0108: Antique Hawaiian Whaling Lithograph "Lahaina, Maui Historical 1800's History with Original DrawingsEst. US$1,500-US$2,500Lot Passed
0109: Tim McWilliams "Chicago Skyrockets" Signed Artist Proof Lithograph approx 26"x20"Est. US$100-US$250Lot Passed
0110: In the Style of Walton Ford 1991 Peacock Composition Signed Front and BackEst. US$500-US$1,500Lot Passed
0111: Eduardo Tojetti Oil on Canvas "Street Hobo" Listed Artist 1851-1930 Signed Lower LeftEst. US$450-US$900
0112: Tim Thompson b. 1951 Listed Marine Artist Special Edition Lithograph "Yacht's of America's Cup"Est. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
0113: Paul Schumann Listed Texas Artist 1876-1946 Original OIl Composition "Galveston Waves" SignedEst. US$6,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
0114: Original Mixed Media 3 Fancy Ladies with Decorative Beadwork Very Detailed CompositionEst. US$100-US$300
0115: Attributed to Francesco J Spicuzza Listed Wisconsin Artist 1883-1962 Original Signed WatercolorEst. US$600-US$1,200Lot Passed
0116: Fronageries Ch. Dayot 1930s Print "Max Sidaine Bordeaux Affiche Non-Entoilee" French Lithograph PostEst. US$250-US$500
0118: John William Vawter 1871-1941 Listed Brown County Artist Original Oil Composition in Carved VintageEst. US$10,000-US$15,000
0119: Marie Sardim Listed Mid Century Artist OIl on Canvas Signed "Paris/River Scene" Highly DetailedEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
0120: Earl E Collins Listed Connecticut Artist 1925-1992 Original Oil on Canvas Signed Clipper ShipEst. US$1,000-US$1,500
0121: In the Style of Leon de Smet "Interior Composition" 1913'Est. US$3,000-US$5,000
0122: Scott Duncan Listed New York Artist b. 1945 Well Documented Painted and Illustrator Original Oil onEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
0123: Fiona Hoop Canadian Artist Group Original Composition Signed Acrylic Encaustic WorkEst. US$3,000-US$5,000Lot Passed