Lot Number: Lowest
0025: Antique Print - Gabriel Perelle - Landscape with Figures and Building - FranceEst. US$100-US$120Lot Passed
0026: Antique Print - Theodore de Bry - Invitvm Qvi Servat Idem Facit OccidentiEst. US$350-US$400Lot Passed
0027: Antique Print - Theodore de Bry - Iani Iacobi Boissardi vesvntini EmblematumEst. US$350-US$400Lot Passed
0028: Antique Print - Landelin de Lobbes - A Mountain Landscape - France - 16th CenturEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0029: Antique Print - Jacob de Bie - Jesus Christ Predicted His Own Death and ResurrecEst. US$350-US$400Lot Passed
0030: Antique Print - Adriaan de Weert - Jeremiah is Taken Out of the Well - HollandEst. US$600-US$700Lot Passed
0033: Antique Chromolithograph - Mineral Print - Vintage Gems - Titanverbindungen IIEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
0034: Antique Chromolithograph - Mineral Print - Vintage Gems - Manganese IEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
0035: Joan Miro Print - Original Lithography - Cartons - Limited Edition - Man - ParisEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0036: Joan Miro Print - Original Lithography - Cartons - Limited Edition - SuprematismEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0037: Valerio Adami Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - ParisEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0038: Valerio Adami Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Interior - ParisEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0039: Antoni Tapies Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Vanguard - ParisEst. US$700-US$800Lot Passed
0040: Antoni Tapies Print - Original Lithography - Limited Edition - Modern - ParisEst. US$700-US$800Lot Passed
0041: Alexander Calder - Original Lithography - Card Player Poker - Paris Limited EdEst. US$1,100-US$1,500Lot Passed
0042: Alexander Calder Print - Original Lithography - Jazzy Dancers - Limited EditionEst. US$1,500-US$2,000Lot Passed
0043: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Exhibition BrochureEst. US$550-US$700Lot Passed
0044: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Mathematical FormulEst. US$450-US$550Lot Passed
0045: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Blue Poster - 1969Est. US$400-US$500Lot Passed
0046: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Woman - 1970Est. US$700-US$800Lot Passed
0047: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - Finger - 1971Est. US$300-US$350Lot Passed
0048: Vintage Print - Franz Eggenschwiler - Various Compositions - 1971 - PosterEst. US$700-US$800Lot Passed