Lot Number: Lowest
0050: Salvador Dali (1904-1989) "Il Paradiso Perduto" LithographEst. US$200-US$2,000
0051: Victor Pasmore (1908-1998, British - Malta) "Point of Contact No.4" Large Silkscreen on PaperEst. US$2,000-US$8,000
0052: Magaly Avellan Malave (b. 1958) "Serenity" Acrylic on Canvas PaintingEst. US$200-US$2,000
0053: Magaly Avellan Malave (b. 1958) "Entrando A La Vida" Acrylic on Canvas PaintingEst. US$200-US$2,000
0066: (3 Pc) Vintage Sterling Silver "Grapes" Tazza & Candlesticks SetEst. US$500-US$5,000
0068: (72 Pc) Christofle "Talisman" Silverplate & Lacquer Flatware SetEst. US$2,000-US$10,000
0069: (30 Pc) Christofle "Talisman" Silverplate & Lacquer Flatware SetEst. US$1,000-US$5,000
0070: (12 Pc) Christofle "Talisman" Silverplate & Lacquer Dinner Forks SetEst. US$200-US$2,000
0071: (8 Pc) Christofle "Talisman" Silverplate & Lacquer Serving UtensilsEst. US$200-US$2,000