Wed Jan 25 Sports Cards & Memorabilia 2023-01-25 Auction - 205 Price Results - Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering in OH - Page 2

1934-36 Batter-Up Jimmie Foxx #28 HOF Red Variation - All Time Great1996 Scoreboard All Sport PPF Unopened Sealed Hobby Box - Possible Kobe Bryant Rookies - 36 Packs1960 Topps Willie McCovey #316 SGC 4 Rookie HOF
Greenville, OH, United States

Wed Jan 25 Sports Cards & Memorabilia

Online Only Auction - Pre-War Vintage to Modern Baseball, Basketball and Football Cards; Graded and raw singles and rookies; Unopened Boxes and packs
Lot Number: Lowest
1960 Topps Chuck Estrada #126 Rookie: 1960 Topps Chuck Estrada #126 Rookie
0013A: 1960 Topps Chuck Estrada #126 RookieEst. US$5-US$5,000
1955 Red Man Hank Thompson #11 with Tab: 1955 Red Man Hank Thompson #11 with Tab
0014A: 1955 Red Man Hank Thompson #11 with TabEst. US$5-US$5,000
1948 Leaf Ralph Weigel #86: 1948 Leaf Ralph Weigel #86
0015A: 1948 Leaf Ralph Weigel #86Est. US$5-US$5,000
1952 Bowman Johnny Pesky #45: 1952 Bowman Johnny Pesky #45
0016A: 1952 Bowman Johnny Pesky #45Est. US$5-US$5,000
1955 Topps Johnny Sain #193 Tough High Number: 1955 Topps Johnny Sain #193 Tough High Number
0020A: 1955 Topps Johnny Sain #193 Tough High NumberEst. US$5-US$5,000
1991 Upper Deck Michael Jordan #SP1: 1991 Upper Deck Michael Jordan #SP1
0021A: 1991 Upper Deck Michael Jordan #SP1Est. US$5-US$5,000
1992 Donruss Ken Griffey Jr. #7: 1992 Donruss Ken Griffey Jr. #7
0021E: 1992 Donruss Ken Griffey Jr. #7Est. US$5-US$5,000
2021 Panini Chronicles Football Blaster Box: 2021 Panini Chronicles Football Blaster Box
0023A: 2021 Panini Chronicles Football Blaster BoxEst. US$5-US$5,000
2003 eTopps Classic Johnny Bench #ETC32: 2003 eTopps Classic Johnny Bench #ETC32
0023E: 2003 eTopps Classic Johnny Bench #ETC32Est. US$5-US$5,000