Orlando, FL, United States
February 5, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0117: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Red Squirrels " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintEst. US$50-US$100Lot Passed
0119: Estate Victorian 14K Gold Royal Blue Enamel Miniature portrait Locket / CharmEst. US$700-US$1,400Lot Passed