Orlando, FL, United States
February 6, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
1178: Framed Karl Karalus Wood Ducks Limited Edition Signed LithographEst. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
1179: Vintage Henley Gravy Boat Underplate and English Silver Pierced Reticulated TrayEst. US$47-US$94Lot Passed