Lot Number: Lowest
0101: JOE NAMATH Signed Autograph Beckett Slabbed 1965 RC Reprint Trading CardEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0102: Cheech Marin & Tommy Chong Signed 39" Acoustic Guitar Inscribed "19" (PSA COA & JSA Hologram)Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0104: Jimi Hendrix Experience Authentic Original Vintage 1967 Concert Promo PosterEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0105: Hugh Hefner signed 1994 The Playboy Book Forty Years (Hardcover) - JSA LOAEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0105F: CHRISTIAN BALE AMERICAN PSYCHO SIGNED FULL SIZE POSTER AUTOGRAPH (COA)Est. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0106: 1999 Pokemon Base Set Shadowless 1st Edition Red Cheeks Pikachu #58 PSA 6 NM-MTEst. US$800-US$1,500Lot Passed
0107: Alexander Ovechkin Signed Washington Capitals 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey (JSA)Est. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0108: Abraham Lincoln 4x6 Custom Encapsulated Hand-Written Word (JSA LOA)Est. US$500-US$800Lot Passed
0109: Pele and Ali dual signed Sports Illustrated Covers PSA and BASEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
0110: Joe Montana Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey JSA COA San Fransisco 49ersEst. US$600-US$800
0110F: ANDY WARHOL RARE 1981 "THE ART OF MICKEY MOUSE" LITHOGRAPH PRINT POP ART POSTEREst. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0112: Nolan Ryan Signed Custom Framed Jersey Display with (2) Hall Of Fame Induction Pins Inscribed "TheEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0113: Framed Karim Benzema Signed Real Madrid Away 2016-2017 Jersey (Beckett COA)Est. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
0115: John Elway Signed 34.5x42.5 Custom Framed Jersey Beckett COA Denver BroncosEst. US$600-US$1,000Lot Passed
0115C: ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL AIR-KING 14000 34MM BLACK DIAL STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. US$6,000-US$8,000Lot Passed
0115F: HUGE MAGNIFICENT MURANO ART GLASS SIGNED BY: WALTER FURLAN MASTER ITALIAN ARTISTEst. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0116: Derek Jeter Signed 34x39 Custom Framed Cut Display (PSA Hologram)Est. US$800-US$1,500Lot Passed
0117: The Undertaker Signed World Heavyweight Wrestling Champion BeltEst. US$600-US$800
0118A: Drew Brees Signed New Orleans Saints Full Size AMP Helmet Beckett COAEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed