Lot Number: Lowest
0127F: Beatles – Abbey Road Framed Replica Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0131: Mike Tyson & Evander Holyfield Signed Autographed Green Belt (JSA COA)Est. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0135D: ORIGINAL VTG 1982 RARE "FIORUCCI JEANS" ICONIC NEW WAVE ITALIAN FASHION POSTEREst. US$7,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
0137: Charles Leclerc Signed 1:2 Scale Official Ferrari Helmet (Beckett)Est. US$1,200-US$2,000Lot Passed
0137F: Eagles – Hotel California Framed Replica Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0140D: 18KT W/G CGS DESIGNER 2.00CTW DIAMOND & EMERALD CROSS PENDANT NECKLACE HUGEEst. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0145D: STAR WARS ROLLED STYLE B WITH GAU ORIGINAL MOVIE POSTER 1977Est. US$7,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
0147F: Metallica – Master of Puppets Framed Replica Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0148E: Lionel Messi Signed Custom Framed Jersey Display (Icons and BAS COA)Est. US$2,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
0149: Pokemon BASE JAPANESE COMPLETE CARD SET (102/102) Charizard Blastoise (EXC/NM)Est. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0150: 1970's Hall Of Fame Multi Signed Baseball 20+ Signatures (JSA LOA)Est. US$3,000-US$5,000Lot Passed
0150D: HENRI MATISSE RARE 1993 LITHOGRAPH PRINT FRAMED MUSEUM POSTER " THE SNAIL " 1953Est. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0152: AL HIRSCHFELD BEATLES ABBEY ROAD Facsimile Signed LE Lithograph ArtEst. US$1,200-US$2,000Lot Passed
0153: Pokemon TCG Sword & Shield Evolving Skies (Factory Sealed Booster Box)Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0154A: Mel Gibson Signed Braveheart William Wallace Full Size Sword (BAS LOA)Est. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
0155: Magic Johnson & Larry Bird Authentic Signed 11x14 Retirement Photo (BAS Witnessed)Est. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed