Dover, DE, United States
Last February Weekend Spectacular
Lot Number: Lowest
0124: Christopher Lloyd Signed "Back to the Future II" DeLorean Time Machine 1:24 Scale Die-Cast CarEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0124C: Robert J. O'Neill Signed LE U.S. Navy SEAL "Osama Bin Laden Raid Story" 16x20 Photo Inscribed "5-2-1Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0125F: Country Music HOF Signed Guitar X 9 Haggard Jones Nelson Lynn PSA CertifiedEst. US$20,000-US$30,000Lot Passed
0127F: Beatles – Abbey Road Framed Replica Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0128: Pete Rose Signed OML Baseball Inscribed "President Trump Make America Great Again" BeckettEst. US$500-US$800Lot Passed
0129: Magic Johnson Signed 14†Championship Basketball Trophy (Beckett COA)Est. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0135F: ANDY WARHOL RARE 1987 1ST ED "25 CATS NAME SAM" COLLECTOR'S SLIPCASE 2 BOOK SETEst. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0137F: Eagles – Hotel California Framed Replica Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0140F: Mind If I Call You DICK TRACY MADONNA RECALLED MOVIE POSTER 1990 PRINTER'S PROOFEst. US$8,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0141: WOODSTOCK AUTHENTIC THREE DAY UNUSED TICKET FROM AUGUST 15, 16, 17, 1969Est. US$300-US$600Lot Passed
0142: Giannis Antetokounmpo Signed Milwaukee Pro White Basketball Jersey (JSA)Est. US$500-US$800Lot Passed
0144: Rudy Ruettiger Signed Notre Dame Fighting Irish Full-Size Helmet with Original Hand-Drawn PlayEst. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0145F: RENE MAGRITTE VINTAGE 1974 AUTHENTIC LITHOGRAPH PRINT " THE WASTED EFFORT " 1962Est. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0147F: Metallica – Master of Puppets Framed Replica Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed