OLD TAPPAN, NJ, United States
Fine Art , Silver Coins and Collectibles !
Breyer horses, Silver Coins, collectibles & fine art
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC -THE CIRCUS - PORTFOLIO OF 39 LITHOGRAPHS-ARCHES-1990Est. US$1,750-US$2,500
0002: ROY LICHTENSTEIN, PAPER PLATE & CUP 1st Edition, PLATE 1969, CUP ART PRODUCTION FUND, BARNEY'S N.Y.Est. US$750-US$1,200
0003: LARGE ABSTRACT OUTSIDER ART 30 X 22 ACRYLIC PAINTING SIGNED MATTHEW BRZOSTOSKIEst. US$350-US$600
0009: (2) Breyer Traditional Series 1:9 Scale: Duke The Wonder Horse No. 300307 & Dun Sabino Mustang No.Est. US$100-US$1,000Lot Passed
0010: (2) 2010 Breyer 60th Anniversary Limited Edition: Diamond Jubilee No. 1421 & 2007 Breyer TraditionalEst. US$100-US$1,000
0011: (2) 2011 Breyer Weather Girl: Thunderstrom No. 1462 & Partly Cloudy No. 1464Est. US$100-US$1,000Lot Passed
0012: (5) Traditionaal Breyer Horses - Fire Magic, Blurgrass Bandit, Savannah Dial , Hickstead, SGT PepperEst. US$100-US$1,000
0013: (5) Traditional Breyer Horses: Friesian, Cupcake Honey Bay Pony, Templado, Unicorn, & Indian Pony.Est. US$100-US$1,000
0014: (3) Breyer World Equestrian Games - Kentucky 2010: Esprit No. 9101, Double Exposure No. 7011704 &Est. US$100-US$1,000Lot Passed
0015: (2) Breyer Horses - Snowstar Carousel Ornament, Baby's First Ornament, Jewel Holiday Horse, &Est. US$100-US$1,000
0016: (2) Brand New 1998 Gld Dale Earnhardt SR #3 Quick-Shift Dart Set w/ Carrying Case & Dale EarnhardtEst. US$75-US$250
0017: (4) Snap-on Racing 1994 Goodwrench Transporter Dale Earnhardt #3 Limited Edition, Snap-onEst. US$75-US$250
0018: Snap-On Earnhardt Signature Series: Like Father Like Son Limited Edition Commemorative Wrench WithEst. US$250-US$500
0019: Snap-on Signature Series Limited Edition Commemorative Wrench with American Walnut Display Case -Est. US$150-US$300
0020: Snap-on Signature Series Collector Edition 3 Piece Combination Wrench Set 1 of 11,100Est. US$150-US$300
0023: Claude Gaveau Original Lithograpth " Bateau IV " Hand Signed Lower Right EA Lower Left LimitedEst. US$250-US$500Lot Passed
0024: Claude Gaveau Original Lithograpth "Bateau V" or Yellow Sky Hand Signed Lower Right EA lower LeftEst. US$250-US$600Lot Passed