Lot Number: Lowest
0001A: CARTIER Tortue WA503751/2645 18k Rose Gold Diamond Bezel Ladies WatchEst. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
0001B: Cartier Ballon Bleu 3765 W69009Z3 Yellow Gold & Stainless Steel Automatic Watch 42mmEst. US$6,200-US$7,500Lot Passed
0003C: Rolex 16618 Submariner Date 18K Yellow Gold w/ Blue Dial 1991 N SerialEst. US$21,700-US$27,000Lot Passed
0011: Vladimir Afanasyevich Ovchinnikov ( 1941 – 2015 ) Russian Large Oil Painting 71" x 53"Est. US$9,000-US$15,000Lot Passed
0011A: Patricia Cunningham (1907-1984) American Large oil painting on CanvasEst. US$750-US$1,500
0011D: Jean Jansem (1920-2013) French NUDE Model rare Edition Pencil Signed Numbered 17/25Est. US$400-US$700Lot Passed
0011F: Gonzalez Carbonell 20th Cent. Spain listed Oil on Canvas Portrait semi Nude with Child Ca.1965Est. US$900-US$2,000Lot Passed
0011G: Gonzalez Carbonell 20th Cent. Spain listed Oil on Canvas Portrait Ca.1970Est. US$900-US$2,000Lot Passed
0011H: Gonzalez Carbonell 20th Cent. Spain listed X-Large Oil on Canvas PortraitEst. US$1,900-US$3,000Lot Passed
0011Y: Marc Chagall "The Jerusalem Windows" 2 Sets of 24 Original Lithographs Prints 1962Est. US$175-US$300Lot Passed