Lot Number: Lowest
2756: VINTAGE HISTORIC "MADONNA AND CHILD" CIRCA 1930S OIL ON CANVAS 28 X 31Est. US$5,000-US$10,000
2758: PORTRAIT OF CLARA SERENA RUBENS BY PETER PAUL RUBENS 1618 FRAMED 14 X 17Est. US$100-US$300
2760: A WOMEN WITH HER DONKEY OIL ON BOARD ATTRIBUTED LUDWIG CORREGGIO 21 X 25Est. US$400-US$800
2762: VINTAGE PAINT ON FABRIC SIGNED BY THE ARTIST DATED 1954 WITH HISTORY ON REAREst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
2763: VINTAGE PAINT ON FABRIC SIGNED BY THE ARTIST DATED 1954 WITH HISTORY ON REAREst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
2765: LOUIS EDMOND POMEY ( 1831-1891) ATTRIBUTED TO, OLD MASTER OIL ON CANVASEst. US$3,000-US$5,000Lot Passed
2767: Sleeping Grandmother with Children, oil on Canvas Attributed to Federico MazottaEst. US$300-US$600
2768: MIACHINO MARCELLO Still Life Study Of Flowers, coloured print, framed & glazed. 18 X 23Est. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
2769: Original Germain American Artist Jan Balet Hand Signed and Numbered by The Artist LithographEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
2771: HENRI MATISSE FRENCH LITHOGRAPH ETCHING OLD CUBISM VINTAGE ART DATED 1954Est. US$1,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
2774: SPRAY PAINT ON BOARD WORK OF QUEENS ARTIST MIKE WIRTH FEATURED IN COAST-TO-COAST EXHIBITIONEst. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
2775: LYDIA DARVAS (RUSSIAN-AMERICAN) ORIGINAL OIL ON CANVAS FRAMED 1974Est. US$100-US$300
2782: GREEN AND COPPER COLOR CERAMIC VASE SIGNED BY THE ASRTIST STANDS 10" DATED 2004Est. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
2783: 1970s VINTAGE RUSTIC CERAMIC VASE SIGNED BY THE ARTIST STANDS 11" TALLEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
2784: NOLAN WINDHOLTZ ROUND TREE POTTERY VASE DATED 2003 10" TALL 9" WIDEEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
2786: VINTAGE P. KLAUS SIGNED WINTER MOUNTAINS ALPINE LANDSCAPE PAINTING ART FRAMEDEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
2787: BEAUTIFUL WATERCOLOR ON SILK OLD JAPANESE RIVER MOUNTAINS IN THE REAREst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
2788: JOVAN OBICAN ( FRENCH 1918-1986) MUSICIANS DANCE HAND SIGNED OFFSET COLOR LITHOGRAPH, FRAMEDEst. US$100-US$400Lot Passed