Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Vintage Inuit Eskimo Native American Carving Orange Walrus Granite MarbleEst. US$400-US$500Lot Passed
0004: Chinese Wood Ornate Jewelry Trinket Box Lacquer Brass Carved JadeEst. US$50-US$60
0005: Signed Inuit Native American Soapstone Hunter Seal Canada SIGNED Tod KakEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0007: Eskimo Native Vintage Soapstone Carving Eagle Head on Stone UnusualEst. US$250-US$300Lot Passed
0008: Inuit SAMISA PASSAURALU IVILLA Canada Carving Soapstone Mother Whale & CalfEst. US$450-US$550Lot Passed
0009: Carved Wood Rosewood Teak Folding Anglo-Indian Wine Coffee TABLE Folding inlaysEst. US$200-US$250
0010: Soapstone Inuit Native Canada Figurine White Pale Seal Unusual ColorEst. US$70-US$80
0011: Native American stone Carving SIGNED Canada Cleveland Sandy Iroquois 6 NationsEst. US$150-US$200Lot Passed
0013: Inuit Canada Native American Inuit Soapstone Carving Bird Finch SparrowEst. US$70-US$80Lot Passed
0014: Inuit Eskimo Native American Soapstone Carving Man Seal HEAVY 13lb 1979Est. US$350-US$400Lot Passed
0015: Signed Inuit Native American Soapstone Hunter Seal Canada VINTAGE JoshuaEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0016: Inuit Canada Carving Sea Lion Seal eating fish Soapstone Large Lucassie SIGNEDEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0017: Inuit Eskimo Native American Soapstone Carving LOON Signed Johnassie MannukEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0018: Signed Inuit Native American Soapstone Mom Mother baby Canada VINTAGE 1982Est. US$150-US$200Lot Passed
0020: Inuit Eskimo Native American Soapstone Kneeling Man HEAVY 9lb 1980Est. US$350-US$400Lot Passed
0021: Inuit Native American Soapstone Carving NESTING OWL ON BASE Tommy Takpanie SrEst. US$450-US$550Lot Passed
0022: Vintage Inuit Eskimo Native American Carving Pair of 2 BEARS GraniteEst. US$300-US$350Lot Passed
0023: Inuit Eskimo Native American Soapstone Carving Goose Duck Lonnie Signed GreenEst. US$150-US$200Lot Passed
0025: Inuit Canada Native Carving Bird Duck Fish Soapstone SIGNED Eskimo Art 19 lbEst. US$600-US$700Lot Passed