52nd Toys and Advertising Auction 2012-03-10 Auction - 1534 Price Results - Antico Mondo Auktionen in de - Page 8

6394: Lehmann1140: Tekno6614: Kellermann
Köln-Sürth, Germany

52nd Toys and Advertising Auction

More than 1250 Tin Toys, Model Cars, Trains and Dolls and Bears and additionally more than 250 vintage posters and enamel signs are going to be auctioned.
Lot Number: Lowest
Steiff: English: Steiff, 2 Rabbits + 1 Fox ( Hand Puppet), condition 1 Deutsch: Steiff, 2 Hasen + 1 Fuchs (Handpuppe), 26-36 cm, Z 1, (3157)
2013: SteiffEst. €35-€50
Steiff: English: Steiff, 5 Duck + 1 Rabbit, W.-Germany, condition 2+ Deutsch: Steiff, 5 Enten + 1 Hase, W.-Germany, 13-27 cm, Z 2+, (3157)
2014: SteiffEst. €30-€45
Steiff: English: Steiff, Halloween Cat, W.-Germany, condition 2+ Deutsch: Steiff, Halloween Katze, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Z 2+, (3387)
2015: SteiffEst. €60-€95
Rabbit: English: 2 Rabbits and Jumping Jack, Germany, paper board, condition 1/ 2 Deutsch: 2 Hasen und Hampelmänner, Germany, 9-24 cm, Pappe, Z 1/ 2, (3387)
2016: RabbitEst. €105-€160Lot Passed
Ford: English: 3 Brochures: Ford Falcon, Vedette Versailles, Peugeot 203, in english and french, condition 1-2 Deutsch: 3 Prospekte: Ford Falcon, Vedette Versailles, Peugeot 203, in englisch und
3001: FordEst. €15-€25
Peugeot: English: 3 brochures Peugeot 203, 403, Renault Fregate, 1x french, condition 2- Deutsch: 3 Prospekte Peugeot 203, 403, Renault Fregate, 1x französisch, Z 2-, (1011)
3002: PeugeotEst. €15-€25
Opel Manta: English: Opel Manta, 4 Brochures, Price List and Colour Chart, condition 1 Deutsch: Opel Manta, 4 Prospekte, Preisliste und Farbkarte, Z 1, (1011)
3003: Opel MantaEst. €15-€25
Porsche: English: Porsche, 6 Brochures/Catalogues, 80s/90s, condition 1-2 Deutsch: Porsche, 6 Prospekte/Kataloge, 80er/90er Jahre, Z 1-2, (1011)
3004: PorscheEst. €15-€25
BMW: English: BMW M 1 Brochure, french, condition 2+ Deutsch: BMW M 1 Prospekt, in französisch, Z 2+, (1011)
3005: BMWEst. €15-€25
Goliath Kombi: English: 3 Brochures: Goliath Kombi, Matador 1400, Lloyd 400, 1x dutch, condition 2+ Deutsch: 3 Prospekte: Goliath Kombi, Matador 1400, Lloyd 400, 1x holländisch, Z 2+, (1011)
3006: Goliath KombiEst. €15-€25
NSU/DKW: English: NSU/DKW, 5 Brochures, 50s and 60s, condition 2-3+ Deutsch: NSU/DKW, 5 Prospekte, 50er/60er Jahre, Z 2-3+, (1011)
3007: NSU/DKWEst. €15-€25
BMW: English: BMW, 4 Brochures BMW 2000 and 630 CS (rear side missing), otherwise good condition Deutsch: BMW, 4 Prospekte BMW 2000 und 630 CS (Rückseite fehlt), sonst guter Zustand, (1011)
3008: BMWEst. €15-€25
Ford: English: Ford, 4 Brochures Capri 1 and 2, 2x Ford Sierra Cosworth + Wagen Club 1955, condition 2+ - 3- Deutsch: Ford, 4 Prospekte Capri 1 und 2, 2x Ford Sierra Cosworth + Wagen Club 1955, Z 2+ - 3-,
3009: FordEst. €15-€25
Citroen: English: Citroen DS 19, 5 Brochures, 2x not complete Deutsch: Citroen DS 19, 5 Prospekte, 2x unkomplett, (1011)
3010: CitroenEst. €15-€25
Mercedes: English: Mercedes, SL Edition and 2 brochures, condition 1-2 Deutsch: Mercedes, SL Edition und 2 Prospekte, Z 1-2, (1011)
3011: MercedesEst. €15-€25
VW: English: 3 Brochures: VW Karman Ghia, Peugeot 203, Humber Hawk (perforated), condition 1-2 Deutsch: 3 Prospekte: VW Karman Ghia, Peugeot 203, Humber Hawk (gelocht), Z 1-2, (1011)
3012: VWEst. €15-€25
Car: English: Several Car Brochures withiInstructions Fiat 500 and Ford Transit, mixed condition, please inspect Deutsch: Diverse Autoprospekte und Bedienungsanleitungen Fiat 500 und Ford Transit,
3013: CarEst. €15-€25
Badischer Verlag: English: Badischer Verlag, 5 Books "Prinz Eisenherz", part 3-5, 50s, condition 1-2 Deutsch: Badischer Verlag, 3 Bücher "Prinz Eisenherz" , Band 3-5, 50er Jahre, Z 1-2, (1011)
3014: Badischer VerlagEst. €30-€45
Book: English: Book " Cappiello", 336 pages, new, in english Deutsch: Buch " Cappiello", 27x 34 cm, 336 Seiten, neuwertig, in englisch, (1011)
3015: BookEst. €35-€50
3016: BookEst. €35-€50
Magazine: English: Magazine, " Das Spielzeug", No. 2,3,5,6,7,10 from 1951, traces of usage Deutsch: Zeitschrift, " Das Spielzeug", 22x 29 cm, Nr. 2,3,5,6,7,10 von 1951, Gebrauchsspuren, (2437)
3017: MagazineEst. €110-€170
Magazine: English: Magazine, " Das Spielzeug", No. 6,7,11,12/ 1952 and 1/ 1954, traces of usage Deutsch: Zeitschrift, " Das Spielzeug", 22x 29 cm, Nr. 6,7,11,12/ 1952 und 1/ 1954, Gebrauchsspuren, (2437)
3018: MagazineEst. €85-€130
Magazine: English: Magazine, " Das Spielzeug" Nr. 1,4,5,6/ 1958, traces of usage Deutsch: Zeitschrift, " Das Spielzeug" Nr. 1,4,5,6/ 1958, 22x 29 cm, Gebrauchsspuren, (2437)
3019: MagazineEst. €55-€85
Magazine: English: Magazine, " Das Spielzeug" No. 1-9/ 1960, traces of usage Deutsch: Zeitschrift, " Das Spielzeug" Nr. 1-9, 11/ 1960, 22x 29 cm, Gebrauchsspuren, (2437)
3020: MagazineEst. €65-€100