Lot Number: Lowest
5124: SIX (6) RINGS 1- LARGE SOLALITE OVAL STEARLING SILVER RING, 1- TURQUOISE RING , 1- STERLING NAVAJOEst. US$200-US$500Lot Passed
5125: VINTAGE MID CENTURY MCM CRISTALLERIES De VANNES Le CHATEL FRANCE 9' high 12 " wide VASEEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
5126: 2 VASES, ROUND BEADED BROWN COPPER SHORT VASE & DECORATED HAND PAINTED VASEEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
5129: LARGE STUNNING WORK BY M ZAMPELLA ITALIAM SHEEP SCENE OIL PAINTING HEAVY WOOD FRAMEEst. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
5131: PAUL KLEE (1879-1940) PIONEERS OF ABSTRACT ART HE WAS AVANT-GARDE CLASSICAL MODERNISM IN ARTEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
5132: FRAMED VINTAGE ETCHING ELIZA AND THOMAS LINLEY BY THOMAS GAINSBOROUGH 27 X 31Est. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
5133: Framed Abstract Signed K Griffin Attributed to Nina K Griffin 22 x 26Est. US$100-US$1,000Lot Passed
5134: LES PARISCK GOLD LEAF ON MASONITE GRAND MOUNTAIN BY THE LAKE 34 X 42Est. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
5135: Original Germain American Artist Jan Balet (1913-2009) Hand Signed Numbered by the Artist LithographEst. US$200-US$1,000Lot Passed
5136: LARGE STUNNING OIL ON CANVAS BY ARMANDO TANTILLO ATTRIBUTED TOO 38" X 49"Est. US$500-US$1,000Lot Passed
5139: STUNNING EUGENE DELACROIX ( 1798-1863) ATTRIBUTED TOO, OIL ON BOARD SIGNED VINTAGE FRAMEDEst. US$5,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
5143: Pair of Vintage Orrefors Signed Sweden Corona Swedish Crystal Glass Bowl Candy Dish 2"Est. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
5144: TWO ( 2) VINTAGE MATSON ROSE FILIGREE PERFUME BOTTLES 6" BEAUTIFUL DAUBEREst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
5147: 2 Vintage Detailed Asian Hand Painted Trinket/ storage Ceramic BoxesEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed