Lot Number: Lowest
0006: Ehrenhalt A. Roslyn Original Gouache Painting Signed & dated 1991Est. US$2,500-US$3,000Lot Passed
0017: 1964 Ellsworth Kelly Original Lithograph Derriere le Miroir DM05149LEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0018: Andre Masson Framed Original Lithograph Signed Une Etoile du CraieEst. US$450-US$550Lot Passed
0022: 1958 Ellsworth Kelly Original Lithograph DM04110L Derriere le MiroirEst. US$300-US$350Lot Passed