Lot Number: Lowest
0018M: Roll Of 20 Brilliant Uncirculated 1980-D Kennedy Half Dollars.Est. US$1-US$5,000
0018Y: 1991 US Mint Prestige Set with Mount Rushmore Silver DollarEst. US$1-US$5,000
0019A: 1922 Mexico Silver Peso. (.720). Choice AU. Great toning.Est. US$1-US$5,000
0019M: 1966 United States Mint 5-Coin Special Mint Set In Original Gov't Packaging.Est. US$1-US$5,000
0019Y: Littleton US Presidential Dollar Series Slide Album 2007- No CoinsEst. US$1-US$5,000
0020A: 1948 Mexico 5 Pesos silver (.900). Mayan or Aztec warrior. Great design. Choice BU.Est. US$1-US$5,000
0020M: 2001 2003 United States 10-Coin Proof Sets With Original Gov't. Packaging & COA's.Est. US$1-US$5,000
0020N: 1951-D Germany 5 Mark 62.5% Silver Coin. Coin Weighs 0.36 TozEst. US$1-US$5,000
0020Y: Cleveland, Cincinnati, Chicago and St. Louis Railway (The Big 4) Brass Padlock KeyEst. US$1-US$5,000