Lot Number: Lowest
0261: Pair Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Porcelain Miniature Vases Meiji periodEst. US$250-US$300
0262: Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Miniature Hexagonal Porcelain Vase Meiji periodEst. US$200-US$250
0263: Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Miniature Porcelain Vase Figures Meiji periodEst. US$200-US$250Lot Passed
0264: Hododa Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Miniature Square Porcelain Vase, Meiji perEst. US$250-US$300Lot Passed
0265: Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Porcelain Vase Gilt ButterflyEst. US$500-US$700
0267: Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Porcelain Vase Yellow Gilt Bamboo Meiji PeriodEst. US$400-US$500
0268: English Pate-sur-Pate Porcelain Twin Handled Moon Flask Vase, circa 1900. CherubEst. US$300-US$400Lot Passed
0269: Royal Worcester England Hand Painted Porcelain Miniature Vase Bird 1896Est. US$200-US$300
0270: Japanese Senzan Satsuma Hand Painted Butterflies Porcelain Teapot Taisho PeriodEst. US$250-US$300
0271: Charles Pillivuyt & Cie France Pair Compotes & 14 Dessert Plates Service FloralsEst. US$600-US$800
0273: 45pc Rosenthal Porcelain Dinner Service for 12 in Magic FluteEst. US$2,500-US$3,500
0274: Spode Hand Painted Florals Porcelain Blue Tea and Coffee Set for 8 c. 1820Est. US$1,000-US$1,500Lot Passed
0278: 10 Austrian Gilt Cobalt Blue Porcelain Crescent Side or Bone Plates c. 1930Est. US$300-US$400
0279: Sevres Seux a Glace Soft Paste Porcelain Ice Pail Buteux l'aine 1767 MusicalEst. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0280: Sevres Hand Painted Jatte à Feuilles de Choux Soft Paste Porcelain Bowl 1766Est. US$1,200-US$1,500
0281: 12 Sevres Hand Painted Feuille de Choux Soft Paste Porcelain Plates 1760-1777Est. US$4,000-US$5,000Lot Passed