Lot Number: Lowest
0025: Southeast Asian Marionette Tiger Puppet With Glass Eyes And Horse Hair WhiskersEst. US$150-US$300
0031: Ceresota Bread Flour & De Laval Cream Seperators Tin Advertisement Match HoldersEst. US$250-US$350
0039: Jules Watteeuw, Peosies Et Pasquilles, Illustrated D.H. Ponchon, Paris, 1936Est. US$225-US$350Lot Passed
0040: George Wharton James, Indian Blankets And Their Makers, & Practical Basket MakingEst. US$200-US$225Lot Passed