Orlando, FL, United States
September 15, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0003: Hardcover Copy Of S.O.S Slips Of Speech By Frank H. Vizetelly, Litt.D., LL.D.Est. US$30-US$60Lot Passed
0004: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Red Winged Blackbird " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print & BonusEst. US$40-US$80Lot Passed
0017: 1977 Military Manual The Tank and Mechanized Infantry Company Team BinderEst. US$30-US$60Lot Passed
0020: Rare Vintage Marcello Salvestrini Sterling Silver Laminate Nude Woman StatueEst. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed