OLD TAPPAN, NJ, United States
Sterling Silver, Art & Knick-Knacks
Sterling Silver - Mexican, Navajo, Etc. Miscellaneous Knick-Knacks
Lot Number: Lowest
0516: (2) TOFA Physician Slider Gold & Silver tone Charm Bracelets - Line Dancing & Dolphin CharmsEst. US$15-US$1,000
0520: Stanley Mouse Hand Signed and Numbered 111/225 Easy Rider Lithograph Greatful Dead ArtEst. US$15-US$1,000
0521: Greatful Dead 2 Box Sets Unopened Albums 1 Beatles Magical Mystery Tour AlbumEst. US$15-US$1,000
0523: Lot of 6 Vintage Boxed Games Lotto Farmyard Lotto Anagrams "Embossed Edition" Double Six Dominoes byEst. US$15-US$1,000
0528: Antique Womens Vanity Accessories - Compact Cases, Lipstick Cases, Hair Clips, and Combs - ElginEst. US$15-US$1,000Lot Passed
0529: Antique Womens Vanity Accessories - Compact Cases, Lipstick Cases, Mirror, Head bands and Combs -Est. US$15-US$1,000
0530: (17) Antique Womens Vanity Accessories- Lipsticks cases, & Compacts Cases - Revlon, HelenaEst. US$15-US$1,000
0531: 15pc of Costume Jewelry Brooches & Pair of Earrings - CZECHO SLOVAKIA, ART, Trifari, Avon, CoroEst. US$15-US$1,000
0535: 10pc Gold tone Costume Jewelry - Bracelets, Rings, Earrings, Brooches & Pendant - AvonEst. US$15-US$1,000
0537: 6pc of Goldtone Costume Jewelry - Bracelets, Necklaces and PendantsEst. US$15-US$1,000
0538: 3pc Goldtone Costume Rhinestone Necklaces, Earrings - Leo GlassEst. US$15-US$1,000