Saint James, NY, United States
Modern American, European, Asian Prints
Nineteenth and 20th century prints from a NY collection.
Lot Number: Lowest
0121: Paul Cezanne (after), signed in the plate lithograph by lithographerEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed