Valencia, CA, United States
UltaPulta Designers Collection 11
Lot Number: Lowest
1074: CERTIFIED 1 CTW ROUND D/VS1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGSEst. US$6,650-US$7,350
1075: 14KT YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 ALTERNATING BEZEL DIEst. US$5,600-US$7,000
1076: CERTIFIED 1.01 CTW F/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. US$8,500-US$9,450
1077: 14K WHITE GOLD 3 CTW G-H I1/I2 CLASSIC CHANNEL FRAME BREst. US$7,300-US$9,120
1078: CERTIFIED 18K YELLOW GOLD 1.54 CTW J-K/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HEst. US$15,120-US$18,150
1080: CERTIFIED 1 CTW ROUND I/VS2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGSEst. US$3,960-US$4,400
1081: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.05 CTW J-K/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$9,420-US$11,350
1083: CERTIFIED 0.71 CTW ROUND E/VS1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINEst. US$3,000-US$3,300
1084: Certified 1.50 Ctw Diamond SI2/I1 Engagement 10K Rose GEst. US$9,600-US$12,000
1086: CERTIFIED 1.62 CTW ROUND J/I1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGEst. US$8,450-US$9,400
1087: Certified 0.79 Ctw Diamond I1/I2 14K Yellow Gold Halo REst. US$3,360-US$4,200
1089: Certified 19.99 Ctw I2/I3 Emerald And Diamond 14K RoseEst. US$18,000-US$28,500
1090: CERTIFIED 18K YELLOW GOLD .95 CTW J-K/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HAEst. US$11,580-US$13,900
1091: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW ROUND E/SI1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGEst. US$3,570-US$4,000
1093: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW D/SI1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$5,100-US$5,650
1094: CERTIFIED TWO TONE GOLD 1.33 CTW J-K/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HALEst. US$14,370-US$17,250
1095: Certified 0.51 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 18K Yellow Gold BandEst. US$2,400-US$3,000
1096: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.00 CTW J-K/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$7,320-US$8,800