ASSORTED FINE ART & ART GLASS ESTATE AUCTION 2023-11-10 Auction - 50 Price Results - Auction Kings Gallery in FL - Page 3

FRANZ KLINE MONOCHROMATIC OIL (1910-1962)ASSORTED SMALL COLLECTIBLE ART GLASS DECORMODERN "HOLE" GREEN/BLUE DECO ART GLASS VASE
Tampa, FL, United States

ASSORTED FINE ART & ART GLASS ESTATE AUCTION

**GALLERY ESTATE AUCTION THIS FRIDAY @6:30PM EST** NO RESERVES...EVER! BEST IN THE BAY AREA, SEVERAL LIQUIDATED ESTATES ALL UNDER ONE ROOF, EVERYTHING MUST GO! *STERLING JEWELRY *FINE ART *LITHOGRAPHS *MURANO GLASS *ESTATE JEWELRY *GOLD JEWELRY *ANTIQUES *COLLECTIBLES *AND MORE
Lot Number: Lowest
VINTAGE ASSORTED ESTATE COLLECTIBLE DECOR: 2-5" EACH GOOD CONDITION
0049: VINTAGE ASSORTED ESTATE COLLECTIBLE DECOREst. US$50-US$75
JOHN LITTLE WATERCOLOR ON PAPER: Attributed to John Little, no coa, private collection, medium: watercolor,measurements: 24"WX29"H no frame, good condition Biography: John Little RCA is a Canadian artist, known as the chronicler
0050: JOHN LITTLE WATERCOLOR ON PAPEREst. US$500-US$1,000